Compare New York State Health Insurance

Get Help Finding Insurance

Gender
Smoker ?
Status

Independent Health Insurance

If you’re looking for Independent Health health insurance quotes, you need not go far. Vista Health Solutions can connect you with leading health insurers in your area. With Vista Health you can find reliable health insurers with quality health plans like Independent Health, health insurance. We make finding health insurance convenient for you. By entering your zip code you will find all the plans available for you including Independent Health, health insurance plans. Our site makes it easy for you to compare the plans side by side. And should you need any clarification, you can just call our customer service number and our representatives will gladly assist you.

Independent Health is a health maintenance organization (HMO) that started in 1980. Being one of the first HMO’s provided in Western New York. They started providing health insurance products to only residents of Western New York but now they operate in 35 other states. Independent Health has grown to 365,000 members across the country. The plans they offer include HMO, PPO, dental, indemnity, vision and Medicare Advantage plans and Medicaid coverage. They also have various health care programs that promote wellness and health. Their headquarters are located in Buffalo, NY.

Please use the link above to generate an Independent Health Instant NY health Insurance quote.

 

Table of Contents

 

 

Emblem HealthGeneral Contact Information 

If you would like to contact emblem direct. below are the most common departments or visit them online.

Established in 2006 when GHI (Group Health Incorporated) and HIP (Health Insurance Plan of New York) were acquired. They work together to provide health insurance coverage to over 4 million New Yorkers. Emblem Health members have access to over  92,000 providers. They offer health insurance products such as POS plans, HMO plans, and PPO plans. Aside from the various health care products, they also provide disease management programs, claims processing, customer care, grievance and appeals resolution, Medicare enrollment processing, and telesales.

 

  • EmblemHealth Member Services 866-274-0060
  • HIP Members 800-447-8255
  • Medicare Advantage HMO 877-344-7364
  • Medicare Advantage PPO 866-557-7300
  • GHI PPO/EPO Members, including New York City and Federal Employees 800-624-2414
  • GHI HMO 877-244-4466
  • New York State Exchange Marketplace Members 888-447-7703
  • Medicaid and Child Health Plus Members 855-283-2146

 

 

EmblemTypes of Health Insurance Plans Sold by Emblem Health

Being one of the most flexible health insurance companies in New York, Emblem offers the following plan types which allow their members the ability to balance cost and freedom. For a description of each plan type, be sure to visit our health insurance FAQ page

  • HMO
  • POS
  • PPO
  • EPO

 

 

EmblemEmblem Health Insurance markets 

Emblem sells (or provides) health insurance plans to the following markets throughout New York State

 

  • Individual Health Insurance
  • Group Health Insurance
  • Catastrophic health insurance
  • Medicare
  • Medicaid
  • Child Health Plus
  • Essential Plan

 

 

Emblem County listing of  where Emblem Health plans are sold vs other New York State Health Insurance Carriers

CountyAetnaAffinityAnthemCDPHPCrystal RunEmblemEmpireExcellusFidelisHealthFirstHealthNow ENYHealthNow WNYHumanaIndependentMetroplusMolinaMVPOscarOxfordUniveraUnitedWellCareYourCare
Albany
Allegany
Bronx
Broome
Cattaraugus
Cayuga
Chautauqua
Chemung
Chenango
Clinton
Columbia
Cortland
Delaware
Dutchess
Erie
Essex
Franklin
Fulton
Genesee
Greene
Hamilton
Herkimer
Jefferson
Kings
Lewis
Livingston
Madison
Monroe
Montgomery
Nassau
New York
Niagara
Oneida
Onondaga
Ontario
Orange
Orleans
Oswego
Otsego
Putnam
Queens
Rensselaer
Richmond
Rockland
Saratoga
Schenectady
Schoharie
Schuyler
Seneca
St. Lawrence
Steuben
Suffolk
Sullivan
Tioga
Tompkins
Ulster
Warren
Washington
Wayne
Westchester
Wyoming
Yates

 

 

Emblem Health InsuranceSpecial Programs offered by Emblem Health 

Health Insurance companies often provide discount programs to its membership. Below are the most common discount programs offered by Emblem.

 

  • Access to Registered Dietitians
  • Jenny Craig Discount Program
  • NutriSystem discount program
  • Vitamins and Natural Supplements
  • Health Club Membership discount
  • Massage Therapy
  • Acupuncture Therapy
  • Hearing Care
  • Vision Affinity Discount Program
  • Laser Vision Care
  • Other Health Care Services Products & Wellness Resources

 

 

EmblemComplaints against Emblem and Other Health Insurance Carriers by consumers

Every year the NYS Department of Financial Services ( DFS) receives complaints from consumers against their health insurance company. Complaints usually involve issues such as payment, reimbursement for medical and hospital care, coverage related matters, network usage, benefits relative to usage, rates, and premium related matters. This is the most recent annual complaint table from 2018 which was filed in 2019.  This table was information from the New York Consumer Guide to Health Insurers

Emblem Health is the parent company of Group Health Incorporated (GHI) and Health Insurance Plan of Greater New York (HIP)

CarrierRanking 1=Best 13=WorstTotal ComplaintsUpheld ComplaintsPremium CollectedComplaint Ratio
Capital District Physicians Health Plan291541.470.0018
Community Blue (HealthNow)100183.020
Empire HealthChoice HMO, Inc. 8338193124.761.547
Excellus Health Plan4146397.210.0151
HIP Health Maintenance Organization76684002,501.090.1599
Independent Health Association, Inc. 3182228.960.0087
MVP Health Plan, Inc. 53817584.970.0291
UnitedHealthcare of New York, Inc. 67935792.960.0441
Aetna Life Insurance Company121,3004551,975.900.2303
CDPHP Universal Benefits, Inc. 394508.50.0079
CIGNA Health and Life Insurance Company91801021,1570.0881
Empire HealthChoice Assurance, Inc.104232272,549.340.089
Excellus Health Plan, Inc.588272,866.750.0094
Group Health Incorporated131,5151,111806.751.3771
HealthNow New York Inc.442141,502.440.0093
Independent Health Benefits Corporation1111565.620.00`8
MVP Health Services Corporation2103734.030.0041
Nippon Life Insurance Company of America611362.670.0479
Oscar Insurance Corporation1113239298.80.1305
Oxford Health Insurance, Inc.71,0543196,590.880.0484
UnitedHealthcare Insurance Company of New York82891061,966.610.0539

 

 

Emblem health InsuranceEmblem Health Individual Insurance plans offered for Sale

A complete listing of Emblem plans sold on the New York State of Health Exchange. Please contact us for additional information or if you’re interested in purchasing a plan (888)215-4045

 

 

 

emblem health hospital listingList Of Hospitals and network size per county

The listing of hospitals is specific to all plans that are sold on the New York State of Health Exchange, utilizing the  Emblem Select Care Network.  If you have an existing emblem plan or are considering one, before selecting a hospital contact the insurance company to confirm that the hospital is currently part of the network and associated with the health plan you have or are considering

CountyHospital ListingPrimary Care Physician CountSpecialist Count
AlbanyAlbany Medical Center Hospital, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Medical Center South Clinical Campus, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Memorial Hospital, 600 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY, 12204,
St Peter's Hospital, 315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Medical Center Hospital, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Medical Center South Clinical Campus, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Memorial Hospital, 600 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY, 12204,
St Peter's Hospital, 315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Medical Center Hospital, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Medical Center South Clinical Campus, 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Memorial Hospital, 600 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY, 12204,
St Peter's Hospital, 315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY, 12208,
Albany Memorial Hospital, 600 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY, 12204,
St Peter's Hospital, 315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY, 12208,
AlleganyCuba Memorial Hospital Inc, 140 W Main St, Cuba, NY, 14727,
Jones Memorial Hospital, 191 N Main St, Wellsville, NY, 14895,
Cuba Memorial Hospital Inc, 140 W Main St, Cuba, NY, 14727,
Bronx
BronxCare Health System - Concourse Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
BronxCare Health System - Fulton Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
Calvary Hospital, 1740 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Jacobi Medical Center, 1400 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Lincoln Medical And Mental Health Center, 234 E 149th St, Bronx, NY, 10451,
Montefiore Medical Center - Albert Einstein College of Medicine, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center - Henry & Lucy Moses, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center Wakefield Campus, 600 E 233rd St, Bronx, NY, 10466,
New York Westchester Square Medical Center, 2475 Saint Raymonds Ave, Bronx, NY, 10461,
North Central Bronx Hospital, 3424 Kossuth Ave, Bronx, NY, 10467,
St Barnabas Hospital, 4422 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY, 10457,
Calvary Hospital, 1740 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Jacobi Medical Center, 1400 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Lincoln Medical And Mental Health Center, 234 E 149th St, Bronx, NY, 10451,
Montefiore Medical Center - Albert Einstein College of Medicine, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center - Henry & Lucy Moses, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center Wakefield Campus, 600 E 233rd St, Bronx, NY, 10466,
New York Westchester Square Medical Center, 2475 Saint Raymonds Ave, Bronx, NY, 10461,
North Central Bronx Hospital, 3424 Kossuth Ave, Bronx, NY, 10467,
St Barnabas Hospital, 4422 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY, 10457,
BronxCare Health System - Concourse Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
BronxCare Health System - Fulton Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
Calvary Hospital, 1740 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Jacobi Medical Center, 1400 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Lincoln Medical And Mental Health Center, 234 E 149th St, Bronx, NY, 10451,
Montefiore Medical Center - Henry & Lucy Moses, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center - Jack D Weiler, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center Wakefield Campus, 600 E 233rd St, Bronx, NY, 10466,
New York Westchester Square Medical Center, 2475 Saint Raymonds Ave, Bronx, NY, 10461,
North Central Bronx Hospital, 3424 Kossuth Ave, Bronx, NY, 10467,
St Barnabas Hospital, 4422 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY, 10457,
BronxCare Health System - Concourse Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
BronxCare Health System - Fulton Division, 1276 Fulton Ave, Bronx, NY, 10456,
Calvary Hospital, 1740 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Jacobi Medical Center, 1400 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Lincoln Medical And Mental Health Center, 234 E 149th St, Bronx, NY, 10451,
Montefiore Medical Center - Henry & Lucy Moses, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center - Jack D Weiler, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center Wakefield Campus, 600 E 233rd St, Bronx, NY, 10466,
New York Westchester Square Medical Center, 2475 Saint Raymonds Ave, Bronx, NY, 10461,
North Central Bronx Hospital, 3424 Kossuth Ave, Bronx, NY, 10467,
St Barnabas Hospital, 4422 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY, 10457,
Calvary Hospital, 1740 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY, 10461,
Montefiore Medical Center - Henry & Lucy Moses, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center - Jack D Weiler, 111 E 210th St, Bronx, NY, 10467,
Montefiore Medical Center Wakefield Campus, 600 E 233rd St, Bronx, NY, 10466,
St Barnabas Hospital, 4422 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY, 10457,
BroomeOur Lady of Lourdes Memorial Hospital, 169 Riverside Dr, Binghamton, NY, 13905,
United Health Svcs - Binghamton General Hospital, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
United Health Svcs - Wilson Memorial Medical Center, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
Our Lady of Lourdes Memorial Hospital, 169 Riverside Dr, Binghamton, NY, 13905,
Our Lady of Lourdes Memorial Hospital, 169 Riverside Dr, Binghamton, NY, 13905,
United Health Svcs - Binghamton General Hospital, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
United Health Svcs - Wilson Memorial Medical Center, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
United Health Svcs - Binghamton General Hospital, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
United Health Svcs - Wilson Memorial Medical Center, 10-42 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY, 13903,
CattaraugusOlean General Hospital, 515 Main St, Olean, NY, 14760,
CayugaAuburn Memorial Hospital, 17 Lansing St, Auburn, NY, 13021,
Auburn Memorial Hospital, 17 Lansing St, Auburn, NY, 13021,
ChautaquaBrooks Memorial Hospital, 529 Central Ave, Dunkirk, NY, 14048,
TLC Health Network - Lake Shore Hospital, 845 Main Rd, Irving, NY, 14081,
UPMC Chautauqua WCA, 207 Foote Ave, Jamestown, NY, 14701,
Westfield Memorial Hospital, 189 E Main St, Westfield, NY, 14787,
Westfield Memorial Hospital, 189 E Main St, Westfield, NY, 14787,
ChemungArnot Ogden Medical Center, 600 Roe Ave, Elmira, NY, 14905,
St Josephs Hospital, 555 Saint Josephs Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901,
ChinangoChenango Memorial Hospital, 179 N Broad St, Norwich, NY, 13815,
ClintonChamplain Valley Physicians Hospital Medical Center, 75 Beekman St, Plattsburgh, NY, 12901,
ColumbiaColumbia Memorial Hospital, 71 Prospect Ave, Hudson, NY, 12534,
Columbia Memorial Hospital, 71 Prospect Ave, Hudson, NY, 12534,
Columbia Memorial Hospital, 71 Prospect Ave, Hudson, NY, 12534,
Cortland
DelawareDelaware Valley Hospital Inc, 1 Titus Pl, Walton, NY, 13856,
Margaretville Memorial Hospital, 42084 State Highway 28, Margaretville, NY, 12455,
Margaretville Memorial Hospital, 42084 State Highway 28, Margaretville, NY, 12455,
Delaware Valley Hospital Inc, 1 Titus Pl, Walton, NY, 13856,
Margaretville Memorial Hospital, 42084 State Highway 28, Margaretville, NY, 12455,
Mary Imogene Bassett Hospital - O'Connor, 460 Andes Rd, Delhi, NY, 13753,
Delaware Valley Hospital Inc, 1 Titus Pl, Walton, NY, 13856,
Margaretville Memorial Hospital, 42084 State Highway 28, Margaretville, NY, 12455,
DutchessHudson River Psych Center, Branch B, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Midhudson Regional Hospital of Westchester Medical Center, 241 North Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Northern Dutchess Hospital, 6511 Spring Brook Ave, Rhinebeck, NY, 12572,
Vassar Brothers Hospital, 45 Reade Pl, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Hudson River Psych Center, Branch B, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Vassar Brothers Hospital, 45 Reade Pl, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Midhudson Regional Hospital of Westchester Medical Center, 241 North Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Northern Dutchess Hospital, 6511 Spring Brook Ave, Rhinebeck, NY, 12572,
Vassar Brothers Hospital, 45 Reade Pl, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
Northern Dutchess Hospital, 6511 Spring Brook Ave, Rhinebeck, NY, 12572,
Vassar Brothers Hospital, 45 Reade Pl, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601,
ErieBertrand Chaffee Hospital, 224 E Main St, Springville, NY, 14141,
Buffalo General Hospital, 100 High St, Buffalo, NY, 14203,
Erie County Medical Center, 462 Grider St, Buffalo, NY, 14215,
Kenmore Mercy Hospital, 2950 Elmwood Ave, Kenmore, NY, 14217,
Mercy Hospital of Buffalo, 565 Abbott Rd, Buffalo, NY, 14220,
Millard Fillmore Hospital - Gates, 3 Gates Cir, Buffalo, NY, 14209,
Millard Fillmore Hospital - Suburban, 1540 Maple Rd, Williamsville, NY, 14221,
Roswell Park Cancer Institute, Elm And Carlton St, Buffalo, NY, 14263,
Sheehan Memorial Hospital, 425 Michigan Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14203,
Sisters of Charity Hospital, 2157 Main St, Buffalo, NY, 14214,
St Joseph Hospital of Cheektowaga, 2605 Harlem Rd, Cheektowaga, NY, 14225,
Women and Children's Hospital of Buffalo, 219 Bryant St, Buffalo, NY, 14222,
Bertrand Chaffee Hospital, 224 E Main St, Springville, NY, 14141,
Buffalo General Hospital, 100 High St, Buffalo, NY, 14203,
Erie County Medical Center, 462 Grider St, Buffalo, NY, 14215,
Millard Fillmore Hospital - Gates, 3 Gates Cir, Buffalo, NY, 14209,
Millard Fillmore Hospital - Suburban, 1540 Maple Rd, Williamsville, NY, 14221,
Roswell Park Cancer Institute, Elm And Carlton St, Buffalo, NY, 14263,
Sheehan Memorial Hospital, 425 Michigan Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14203,
Women and Children's Hospital of Buffalo, 219 Bryant St, Buffalo, NY, 14222,
EssexElizabethtown Community Hospital, 75 Park St, Elizabethtown, NY, 12932,
Moses Ludington Hospital, 1019 Wicker St, Ticonderoga, NY, 12883,
Elizabethtown Community Hospital, 75 Park St, Elizabethtown, NY, 12932,
Moses Ludington Hospital, 1019 Wicker St, Ticonderoga, NY, 12883,
FranklinAdirondack Medical Center - Saranac Lake, 2233 State Route 86, Saranac Lake, NY, 12983,
Alice Hyde Medical Center, 133 Park St, Malone, NY, 12953,
FultonNathan Littauer Hospital, 99 E State St, Gloversville, NY, 12078,
Nathan Littauer Hospital, 99 E State St, Gloversville, NY, 12078,
Nathan Littauer Hospital, 99 E State St, Gloversville, NY, 12078,
Nathan Littauer Hospital, 99 E State St, Gloversville, NY, 12078,
KingsBrookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
GeneseeUnited Memorial Medical Center - Bank St, 16 Bank St, Batavia, NY, 14020,
United Memorial Medical Center - North St, 127 North St, Batavia, NY, 14020,
United Memorial Medical Center - Bank St, 16 Bank St, Batavia, NY, 14020,
United Memorial Medical Center - North St, 127 North St, Batavia, NY, 14020,
Greene
HerkimerLittle Falls Hospital, 140 Burwell St, Little Falls, NY, 13365,
JeffersonCarthage Area Hospital, 1001 West St, Carthage, NY, 13619,
River Hospital, 4 Fuller St, Alexandria Bay, NY, 13607,
Samaritan Medical Center, 830 Washington St, Watertown, NY, 13601,
Carthage Area Hospital, 1001 West St, Carthage, NY, 13619,
Samaritan Medical Center, 830 Washington St, Watertown, NY, 13601,
KingsBrookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Coney Island Hospital, 2601 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11235,
Interfaith Medical Center - St John's Episcopal, 1545 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11213,
Kings County Hospital Center, 451 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center, 585 Schenectady Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Long Island College Hospital, 339 Hicks St, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Maimonides Medical Center, 4802 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11219,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
SUNY Downstate Medical Center - University Hosptial of Brooklyn, 450 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
University Hospital SUNY Downstate, 445 Lenox Rd, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Victory Memorial Hospital, 699 92nd St, Brooklyn, NY, 11228,
Woodhull Medical And Mental Health Center, 760 Broadway, Brooklyn, NY, 11206,
Wyckoff Heights Medical Center, 374 Stockholm St, Brooklyn, NY, 11237,
Brookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Coney Island Hospital, 2601 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11235,
Interfaith Medical Center - St John's Episcopal, 1545 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11213,
Kings County Hospital Center, 451 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center, 585 Schenectady Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Long Island College Hospital, 339 Hicks St, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Maimonides Medical Center, 4802 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11219,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
SUNY Downstate Medical Center - University Hosptial of Brooklyn, 450 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Victory Memorial Hospital, 699 92nd St, Brooklyn, NY, 11228,
Woodhull Medical And Mental Health Center, 760 Broadway, Brooklyn, NY, 11206,
Wyckoff Heights Medical Center, 374 Stockholm St, Brooklyn, NY, 11237,
Brookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Coney Island Hospital, 2601 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11235,
Interfaith Medical Center - Brooklyn Jewish, 555 Prospect Pl, Brooklyn, NY, 11238,
Interfaith Medical Center - St John's Episcopal, 1545 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11213,
Kings County Hospital Center, 451 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center, 585 Schenectady Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Maimonides Medical Center, 4802 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11219,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
SUNY Downstate Medical Center - University Hosptial of Brooklyn, 450 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Woodhull Medical And Mental Health Center, 760 Broadway, Brooklyn, NY, 11206,
Wyckoff Heights Medical Center, 374 Stockholm St, Brooklyn, NY, 11237,
Brookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Coney Island Hospital, 2601 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11235,
Interfaith Medical Center - Brooklyn Jewish, 555 Prospect Pl, Brooklyn, NY, 11238,
Interfaith Medical Center - St John's Episcopal, 1545 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11213,
Kings County Hospital Center, 451 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center, 585 Schenectady Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Maimonides Medical Center, 4802 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11219,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
SUNY Downstate Medical Center - University Hosptial of Brooklyn, 450 Clarkson Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11203,
Woodhull Medical And Mental Health Center, 760 Broadway, Brooklyn, NY, 11206,
Wyckoff Heights Medical Center, 374 Stockholm St, Brooklyn, NY, 11237,
Brookdale Hospital Medical Center, 1 Brookdale Plz, Brooklyn, NY, 11212,
Brooklyn Hospital Center - Downtown Campus, 121 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11201,
Mount Sinai Brooklyn, 3201 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11234,
New York Community Hospital of Brooklyn, 2525 Kings Hwy, Brooklyn, NY, 11229,
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital, 506 6th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11215,
LewisLewis County General Hospital, 7785 N State St, Lowville, NY, 13367,
LivingstonNicholas H Noyes Memorial Hospital, 111 Clara Barton St, Dansville, NY, 14437,
MadisonHamilton Community Memorial Hosp, 150 Broad St, Hamilton, NY, 13346,
Oneida Healthcare Center, 321 Genesee St, Oneida, NY, 13421,
MonroeHighland Hospital of Rochester, 1000 South Ave, Rochester, NY, 14620,
Lakeside Memorial Hospital, 156 West Ave, Brockport, NY, 14420,
Rochester General Hospital, 1425 Portland Ave, Rochester, NY, 14621,
Strong Memorial Hospital, 601 Elmwood Ave, Rochester, NY, 14642,
Unity Hospital of Rochester - Park Ridge Campus, 1555 Long Pond Rd, Rochester, NY, 14626,
Highland Hospital of Rochester, 1000 South Ave, Rochester, NY, 14620,
Lakeside Memorial Hospital, 156 West Ave, Brockport, NY, 14420,
Strong Memorial Hospital, 601 Elmwood Ave, Rochester, NY, 14642,
MontgomeryAmsterdam Memorial Hospital, 4988 State Highway 30, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
St Mary's Hospital - Amsterdam, 427 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
Amsterdam Memorial Hospital, 4988 State Highway 30, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
St Mary's Hospital - Amsterdam, 427 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
St Mary's Hospital - Amsterdam, 427 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
St Mary's Hospital - Amsterdam, 427 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY, 12010,
NassauFranklin Hospital Medical Center, 900 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580,
Long Beach Medical Center, 455 E Bay Dr, Long Beach, NY, 11561,
Long Island Jewish Medical Center, 27005 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
Mercy Medical Center, 1000 N Village Ave, Rockville Centre, NY, 11570,
Nassau University Medical Center, 2201 Hempstead Tpke, East Meadow, NY, 11554,
North Shore University Hospital - Glen Cove, 101 Saint Andrews Ln, Glen Cove, NY, 11542,
North Shore University Hospital - Manhasset, 300 Community Dr, Manhasset, NY, 11030,
North Shore University Hospital - Plainview, 888 Old Country Rd, Plainview, NY, 11803,
North Shore University Hospital - Syosset, 221 Jericho Tpke, Syosset, NY, 11791,
South Nassau Communities Hospital, 1 Healthy Way, Oceanside, NY, 11572,
St Francis Hospital - Roslyn, 100 Port Washington Blvd, Roslyn, NY, 11576,
St. Joseph's Hospital - Bethpage, 4295 Hempstead Tpke, Bethpage, NY, 11714,
Winthrop University Hospital, 259 1st St, Mineola, NY, 11501,
Franklin Hospital Medical Center, 900 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580,
Long Beach Medical Center, 455 E Bay Dr, Long Beach, NY, 11561,
Long Island Jewish Medical Center, 27005 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
Mercy Medical Center, 1000 N Village Ave, Rockville Centre, NY, 11570,
Nassau University Medical Center, 2201 Hempstead Tpke, East Meadow, NY, 11554,
North Shore University Hospital - Glen Cove, 101 Saint Andrews Ln, Glen Cove, NY, 11542,
North Shore University Hospital - Manhasset, 300 Community Dr, Manhasset, NY, 11030,
North Shore University Hospital - Plainview, 888 Old Country Rd, Plainview, NY, 11803,
North Shore University Hospital - Syosset, 221 Jericho Tpke, Syosset, NY, 11791,
South Nassau Communities Hospital, 1 Healthy Way, Oceanside, NY, 11572,
St Francis Hospital - Roslyn, 100 Port Washington Blvd, Roslyn, NY, 11576,
St. Joseph's Hospital - Bethpage, 4295 Hempstead Tpke, Bethpage, NY, 11714,
Winthrop University Hospital, 259 1st St, Mineola, NY, 11501,
Franklin Hospital Medical Center, 900 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580,
Long Beach Medical Center, 455 E Bay Dr, Long Beach, NY, 11561,
Long Island Jewish Medical Center, 27005 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
Mercy Medical Center, 1000 N Village Ave, Rockville Centre, NY, 11570,
Nassau University Medical Center, 2201 Hempstead Tpke, East Meadow, NY, 11554,
North Shore University Hospital - Glen Cove, 101 Saint Andrews Ln, Glen Cove, NY, 11542,
North Shore University Hospital - Manhasset, 300 Community Dr, Manhasset, NY, 11030,
North Shore University Hospital - Plainview, 888 Old Country Rd, Plainview, NY, 11803,
North Shore University Hospital - Syosset, 221 Jericho Tpke, Syosset, NY, 11791,
South Nassau Communities Hospital, 1 Healthy Way, Oceanside, NY, 11572,
St Francis Hospital - Roslyn, 100 Port Washington Blvd, Roslyn, NY, 11576,
St. Joseph's Hospital - Bethpage, 4295 Hempstead Tpke, Bethpage, NY, 11714,
Winthrop University Hospital, 259 1st St, Mineola, NY, 11501,
Franklin Hospital Medical Center, 900 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580,
Long Beach Medical Center, 455 E Bay Dr, Long Beach, NY, 11561,
Long Island Jewish Medical Center, 27005 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
Mercy Medical Center, 1000 N Village Ave, Rockville Centre, NY, 11570,
Nassau University Medical Center, 2201 Hempstead Tpke, East Meadow, NY, 11554,
North Shore University Hospital - Glen Cove, 101 Saint Andrews Ln, Glen Cove, NY, 11542,
North Shore University Hospital - Manhasset, 300 Community Dr, Manhasset, NY, 11030,
North Shore University Hospital - Plainview, 888 Old Country Rd, Plainview, NY, 11803,
North Shore University Hospital - Syosset, 221 Jericho Tpke, Syosset, NY, 11791,
South Nassau Communities Hospital, 1 Healthy Way, Oceanside, NY, 11572,
St Francis Hospital - Roslyn, 100 Port Washington Blvd, Roslyn, NY, 11576,
St. Joseph's Hospital - Bethpage, 4295 Hempstead Tpke, Bethpage, NY, 11714,
Winthrop University Hospital, 259 1st St, Mineola, NY, 11501,
Franklin Hospital Medical Center, 900 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580,
Long Island Jewish Medical Center, 27005 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
North Shore University Hospital - Glen Cove, 101 Saint Andrews Ln, Glen Cove, NY, 11542,
North Shore University Hospital - Manhasset, 300 Community Dr, Manhasset, NY, 11030,
North Shore University Hospital - Plainview, 888 Old Country Rd, Plainview, NY, 11803,
North Shore University Hospital - Syosset, 221 Jericho Tpke, Syosset, NY, 11791,
Steven and Alexandra Cohen Children's Medical Center, 26901 76th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040,
10403305
New YorkBellevue Hospital Center, 462 1st Ave At 27th St, New York, NY, 10016,
Cabrini Medical Center, 227 E 19th St, New York, NY, 10003,
Goldwater Memorial Hospital, 1 Main St, New York, NY, 10044,
Harlem Hospital, 506 Malcolm X Blvd, New York, NY, 10037,
Lenox Hill Hospital, 100 E 77th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Manhattan Eye, Ear and Throat Hospital, 210 E 64th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center, 1275 York Ave, New York, NY, 10021,
Metropolitan Hospital Center, 1901 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Beth Israel - Petrie Division, 10 Nathan D Perlman Pl, New York, NY, 10003,
Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai St Luke's, 1111 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10025,
Mount Sinai West, 1000 10th Ave, New York, NY, 10019,
New York - Presbyterian/Columbia University Medical Center, 622 W 168th St, New York, NY, 10032,
New York - Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York - Presbyterian/The Allen Hospital, 5141 Broadway, New York, NY, 10034,
New York Eye And Ear Infirmary, 310 E 14th St, New York, NY, 10003,
New York Presbyterian Hospital - New York Hospital, 420 E 76th St, New York, NY, 10021,
North General Hospital, 1879 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10035,
NYU Langone Hospital Brooklyn, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Orthopedic Hospital, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Medical Center - Rusk, 400 E 34th St, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Medical Center - Tisch, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
SVCMC - St Vincent's Manhattan, 170 W 12th St, New York, NY, 10011,
Bellevue Hospital Center, 462 1st Ave At 27th St, New York, NY, 10016,
Cabrini Medical Center, 227 E 19th St, New York, NY, 10003,
Goldwater Memorial Hospital, 1 Main St, New York, NY, 10044,
Harlem Hospital, 506 Malcolm X Blvd, New York, NY, 10037,
Lenox Hill Hospital, 100 E 77th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Manhattan Eye, Ear and Throat Hospital, 210 E 64th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center, 1275 York Ave, New York, NY, 10021,
Metropolitan Hospital Center, 1901 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Beth Israel - Petrie Division, 10 Nathan D Perlman Pl, New York, NY, 10003,
Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai St Luke's, 1111 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10025,
New York - Presbyterian/Columbia University Medical Center, 622 W 168th St, New York, NY, 10032,
New York - Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York - Presbyterian/The Allen Hospital, 5141 Broadway, New York, NY, 10034,
New York Eye And Ear Infirmary, 310 E 14th St, New York, NY, 10003,
New York Presbyterian Hospital - New York Hospital, 420 E 76th St, New York, NY, 10021,
North General Hospital, 1879 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10035,
NYU Langone Hospital Brooklyn, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Orthopedic Hospital, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Medical Center - Tisch, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
SVCMC - St Vincent's Manhattan, 170 W 12th St, New York, NY, 10011,
Bellevue Hospital Center, 462 1st Ave At 27th St, New York, NY, 10016,
Columbia Presbyterian, 161 Fort Washington Ave, New York, NY, 10032,
Harlem Hospital, 506 Malcolm X Blvd, New York, NY, 10037,
Hospital for Special Surgery, 535 E 70th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Lenox Hill Hospital, 100 E 77th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center, 1275 York Ave, New York, NY, 10021,
Metropolitan Hospital Center, 1901 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Beth Israel - Petrie Division, 10 Nathan D Perlman Pl, New York, NY, 10003,
Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai St Luke's, 1111 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10025,
Mount Sinai West, 1000 10th Ave, New York, NY, 10019,
New York - Presbyterian/Columbia University Medical Center, 622 W 168th St, New York, NY, 10032,
New York - Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York - Presbyterian/The Allen Hospital, 5141 Broadway, New York, NY, 10034,
New York Eye And Ear Infirmary, 310 E 14th St, New York, NY, 10003,
NYU Langone Hospital Brooklyn, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Medical Center, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Orthopedic Hospital, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
Bellevue Hospital Center, 462 1st Ave At 27th St, New York, NY, 10016,
Columbia Presbyterian, 161 Fort Washington Ave, New York, NY, 10032,
Harlem Hospital, 506 Malcolm X Blvd, New York, NY, 10037,
Hospital for Special Surgery, 535 E 70th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Lenox Hill Hospital, 100 E 77th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center, 1275 York Ave, New York, NY, 10021,
Metropolitan Hospital Center, 1901 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Beth Israel - Petrie Division, 10 Nathan D Perlman Pl, New York, NY, 10003,
Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai St Luke's, 1111 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10025,
Mount Sinai West, 1000 10th Ave, New York, NY, 10019,
New York - Presbyterian/Columbia University Medical Center, 622 W 168th St, New York, NY, 10032,
New York - Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York - Presbyterian/The Allen Hospital, 5141 Broadway, New York, NY, 10034,
New York - Presbyterian/Weill Cornell Medical Center, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York Eye And Ear Infirmary, 310 E 14th St, New York, NY, 10003,
NYU Langone Hospital Brooklyn, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Medical Center, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
NYU Langone Orthopedic Hospital, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
Hospital for Special Surgery, 535 E 70th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Lenox Hill Hospital, 100 E 77th St, New York, NY, 10021,
Mount Sinai Beth Israel - Petrie Division, 10 Nathan D Perlman Pl, New York, NY, 10003,
Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, 1 Gustave L Levy Pl, New York, NY, 10029,
Mount Sinai St Luke's, 1111 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10025,
Mount Sinai West, 1000 10th Ave, New York, NY, 10019,
New York - Presbyterian/Columbia University Medical Center, 622 W 168th St, New York, NY, 10032,
New York - Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York - Presbyterian/The Allen Hospital, 5141 Broadway, New York, NY, 10034,
New York - Presbyterian/Weill Cornell Medical Center, 525 E 68th St, New York, NY, 10021,
New York Eye And Ear Infirmary, 310 E 14th St, New York, NY, 10003,
NYU Langone Hospital Brooklyn, 550 1st Ave, New York, NY, 10016,
78076519
NiagaraDegraff Memorial Hospital, 445 Tremont St, North Tonawanda, NY, 14120,
Eastern Niagara Hospital, 521 East Ave, Lockport, NY, 14094,
Inter Community Memorial Hosp, 2600 William St, Newfane, NY, 14108,
Mount St Marys Hospital, 5300 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY, 14092,
Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center, 621 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY, 14301,
Degraff Memorial Hospital, 445 Tremont St, North Tonawanda, NY, 14120,
OneidaFaxton - St Luke's Healthcare - St Luke's Campus, 1656 Champlin Ave, Utica, NY, 13502,
Rome Memorial Hospital, 1500 N James St, Rome, NY, 13440,
St Elizabeth Medical Center, 2209 Genesee St, Utica, NY, 13501,
Rome Memorial Hospital, 1500 N James St, Rome, NY, 13440,
St Elizabeth Medical Center, 2209 Genesee St, Utica, NY, 13501,
OnondagaCrouse Hospital, 736 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY, 13210,
St Josephs Hospital Health Center, 301 Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY, 13203,
University Hospital HSC Syracuse, 750 E Adams St, Syracuse, NY, 13210,
Upstate University Hospital at Community General, 4900 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY, 13215,
Crouse Hospital, 736 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY, 13210,
St Josephs Hospital Health Center, 301 Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY, 13203,
University Hospital HSC Syracuse, 750 E Adams St, Syracuse, NY, 13210,
OntarioClifton Springs Hosp & Clinic, 2 Coulter Rd, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432,
F F Thompson Hospital, 350 Parrish St, Canandaigua, NY, 14424,
Geneva General Hospital, 196 North St, Geneva, NY, 14456,
F F Thompson Hospital, 350 Parrish St, Canandaigua, NY, 14424,
Geneva General Hospital, 196 North St, Geneva, NY, 14456,
OrangeBon Secours Community Hospital, 160 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY, 12771,
Orange Regional Medical Center, 707 E Main St, Middletown, NY, 10940,
St Anthonys Community Hospital, 15 Maple Ave # 19, Warwick, NY, 10990,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Cornwall, 19 Laurel Ave, Cornwall, NY, 12518,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Newburgh, 70 Dubois St, Newburgh, NY, 12550,
Bon Secours Community Hospital, 160 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY, 12771,
Orange Regional Medical Center, 707 E Main St, Middletown, NY, 10940,
St Anthonys Community Hospital, 15 Maple Ave # 19, Warwick, NY, 10990,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Cornwall, 19 Laurel Ave, Cornwall, NY, 12518,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Newburgh, 70 Dubois St, Newburgh, NY, 12550,
Bon Secours Community Hospital, 160 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY, 12771,
Orange Regional Medical Center, 707 E Main St, Middletown, NY, 10940,
St Anthonys Community Hospital, 15 Maple Ave # 19, Warwick, NY, 10990,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Newburgh, 70 Dubois St, Newburgh, NY, 12550,
Bon Secours Community Hospital, 160 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY, 12771,
Orange Regional Medical Center, 707 E Main St, Middletown, NY, 10940,
St Anthonys Community Hospital, 15 Maple Ave # 19, Warwick, NY, 10990,
St Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Newburgh, 70 Dubois St, Newburgh, NY, 12550,
301753
OrleansMedina Memorial Hospital, 200 Ohio St, Medina, NY, 14103,
Medina Memorial Hospital, 200 Ohio St, Medina, NY, 14103,
OswegoAlbert Lindley Lee Memorial Hospital, 510 S 4th St, Fulton, NY, 13069,
Oswego Hospital, 110 W 6th St, Oswego, NY, 13126,
Albert Lindley Lee Memorial Hospital, 510 S 4th St, Fulton, NY, 13069,
Oswego Hospital, 110 W 6th St, Oswego, NY, 13126,
OtsegoAurelia Osborn Fox Memorial Hospital, 1 Norton Ave, Oneonta, NY, 13820,
Mary Imogene Bassett Hospital - Cooperstown, 1 Atwell Rd, Cooperstown, NY, 13326,
Aurelia Osborn Fox Memorial Hospital, 1 Norton Ave, Oneonta, NY, 13820,
PutnamPutnam Hospital Center, 670 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY, 10512,
Putnam Hospital Center, 670 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY, 10512,
Putnam Hospital Center, 670 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY, 10512,
Putnam Hospital Center, 670 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY, 10512,
125217
QueensCaritas Health Care - Mary Immaculate Hospital, 15211 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
Caritas Health Care - St Johns Queens Hospital, 9002 Queens Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Elmhurst Hospital Center, 7901 Broadway, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Flushing Hospital Medical Center, 4500 Parsons Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11355,
Jamaica Hospital Medical Center, 8900 Van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY, 11418,
New York - Presbyterian/Queens, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
New York - Presbyterian/Weill Cornell Medical Center, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
North Shore University Hospital - Forest Hills, 10201 66th Rd, Flushing, NY, 11375,
Parkway Hospital, 7035 113th St, Forest Hills, NY, 11375,
Peninsula Hospital Center, 5115 Beach Channel Dr, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Queens Hospital Center, 8268 164th St, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
St John's Episcopal - South Shore, 327 Beach 19th St, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Caritas Health Care - Mary Immaculate Hospital, 15211 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
Caritas Health Care - St Johns Queens Hospital, 9002 Queens Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Elmhurst Hospital Center, 7901 Broadway, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Flushing Hospital Medical Center, 4500 Parsons Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11355,
Jamaica Hospital Medical Center, 8900 Van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY, 11418,
New York - Presbyterian/Queens, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
New York - Presbyterian/Weill Cornell Medical Center, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
North Shore University Hospital - Forest Hills, 10201 66th Rd, Flushing, NY, 11375,
Parkway Hospital, 7035 113th St, Forest Hills, NY, 11375,
Peninsula Hospital Center, 5115 Beach Channel Dr, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Queens Hospital Center, 8268 164th St, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
St John's Episcopal - South Shore, 327 Beach 19th St, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Elmhurst Hospital Center, 7901 Broadway, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Flushing Hospital Medical Center, 4500 Parsons Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11355,
Jamaica Hospital Medical Center, 8900 Van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY, 11418,
New York - Presbyterian/Queens, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
New York - Presbyterian/Weill Cornell Medical Center, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
North Shore University Hospital - Forest Hills, 10201 66th Rd, Flushing, NY, 11375,
Queens Hospital Center, 8268 164th St, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
St John's Episcopal - South Shore, 327 Beach 19th St, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Elmhurst Hospital Center, 7901 Broadway, Flushing, NY, 11373,
Flushing Hospital Medical Center, 4500 Parsons Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11355,
Jamaica Hospital Medical Center, 8900 Van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY, 11418,
New York - Presbyterian/Queens, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
North Shore University Hospital - Forest Hills, 10201 66th Rd, Flushing, NY, 11375,
Queens Hospital Center, 8268 164th St, Jamaica, NY, 11432,
St John's Episcopal - South Shore, 327 Beach 19th St, Far Rockaway, NY, 11691,
Flushing Hospital Medical Center, 4500 Parsons Blvd, Flushing, NY, 11355,
Jamaica Hospital Medical Center, 8900 Van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY, 11418,
New York - Presbyterian/Queens, 5645 Main St, Flushing, NY, 11355,
North Shore University Hospital - Forest Hills, 10201 66th Rd, Flushing, NY, 11375,
86133507
RensselaerBurdett Care Center, 2215 Burdett Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Seton Health System - St Mary's Campus, 1300 Massachusetts Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Burdett Care Center, 2215 Burdett Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Seton Health System - St Mary's Campus, 1300 Massachusetts Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Burdett Care Center, 2215 Burdett Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Seton Health System - St Mary's Campus, 1300 Massachusetts Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
Seton Health System - St Mary's Campus, 1300 Massachusetts Ave, Troy, NY, 12180,
66071
RichmondRichmond University Medical Center - Bayley Seton Campus, 75 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10304,
Richmond University Medical Center - Main Campus, 355 Bard Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10310,
Staten Island University Hospital - North, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - South, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Richmond University Medical Center - Bayley Seton Campus, 75 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10304,
Richmond University Medical Center - Main Campus, 355 Bard Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10310,
Staten Island University Hospital - North, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - South, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Richmond University Medical Center - Main Campus, 355 Bard Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10310,
Staten Island University Hospital - North, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - South, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Richmond University Medical Center - Main Campus, 355 Bard Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10310,
Staten Island University Hospital - North, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - South, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - North, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
Staten Island University Hospital - South, 475 Seaview Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305,
4298868
RocklandGood Samaritan Hospital of Suffern, 255 Lafayette Ave, Suffern, NY, 10901,
Helen Hayes Hospital, Route 9w, West Haverstraw, NY, 10993,
Nyack Hospital, 160 N Midland Ave, Nyack, NY, 10960,
Good Samaritan Hospital of Suffern, 255 Lafayette Ave, Suffern, NY, 10901,
Helen Hayes Hospital, Route 9w, West Haverstraw, NY, 10993,
Nyack Hospital, 160 N Midland Ave, Nyack, NY, 10960,
Helen Hayes Hospital, Route 9w, West Haverstraw, NY, 10993,
Good Samaritan Hospital of Suffern, 255 Lafayette Ave, Suffern, NY, 10901,
Helen Hayes Hospital, Route 9w, West Haverstraw, NY, 10993,
Nyack Hospital, 160 N Midland Ave, Nyack, NY, 10960,
Good Samaritan Hospital of Suffern, 255 Lafayette Ave, Suffern, NY, 10901,
Nyack Hospital, 160 N Midland Ave, Nyack, NY, 10960,
36771
Saint LawrenceCanton-Potsdam Hospital, 50 Leroy St, Potsdam, NY, 13676,
Claxton Hepburn Medical Center, 214 King St, Ogdensburg, NY, 13669,
Clifton-Fine Hospital, 1014 Oswegatchie Trail Rd, Star Lake, NY, 13690,
Edward John Noble Hospital of Gouverneur, 77 W Barney St, Gouverneur, NY, 13642,
Massena Memorial Hospital, 1 Hospital Dr, Massena, NY, 13662,
Canton-Potsdam Hospital, 50 Leroy St, Potsdam, NY, 13676,
Claxton Hepburn Medical Center, 214 King St, Ogdensburg, NY, 13669,
Clifton-Fine Hospital, 1014 Oswegatchie Trail Rd, Star Lake, NY, 13690,
Edward John Noble Hospital of Gouverneur, 77 W Barney St, Gouverneur, NY, 13642,
Massena Memorial Hospital, 1 Hospital Dr, Massena, NY, 13662,
SaratogaSaratoga Hospital & Nursing Home, 211 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY, 12866,
Saratoga Hospital & Nursing Home, 211 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY, 12866,
Saratoga Hospital & Nursing Home, 211 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY, 12866,
Saratoga Hospital & Nursing Home, 211 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY, 12866,
17531
ShenectadyBellevue Woman's Center, 2210 Troy Schenectady Rd, Schenectady, NY, 12309,
St Clare's Hospital - Schenectady, 600 Mcclellan St, Schenectady, NY, 12304,
Bellevue Woman's Center, 2210 Troy Schenectady Rd, Schenectady, NY, 12309,
Bellevue Woman's Center, 2210 Troy Schenectady Rd, Schenectady, NY, 12309,
Ellis Hospital -McClellan Division, 1101 Nott St, Schenectady, NY, 12308,
Sunnyview Hospital Rehab Center, 1270 Belmont Ave, Schenectady, NY, 12308,
Bellevue Woman's Center, 2210 Troy Schenectady Rd, Schenectady, NY, 12309,
Ellis Hospital -McClellan Division, 1101 Nott St, Schenectady, NY, 12308,
SchoharieBassett Hospital of Schoharie County, 41 Grandview Dr, Cobleskill, NY, 12043,
Bassett Hospital of Schoharie County, 41 Grandview Dr, Cobleskill, NY, 12043,
Cobleskill Regional Hospital, 178 Grandview Dr, Cobleskill, NY, 12043,
SchuylerSchuyler Hospital, 220 Steuben St, Montour Falls, NY, 14865,
Schuyler Hospital, 220 Steuben St, Montour Falls, NY, 14865,
Seneca
SuffolkBrunswick General Hospital, 366 Broadway, Amityville, NY, 11701,
Central Suffolk Hospital, 1300 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY, 11901,
Eastern Long Island Hospital, 201 Manor Pl, Greenport, NY, 11944,
Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center, 1000 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY, 11795,
Huntington Hospital - Huntington, 270 Park Ave, Huntington, NY, 11743,
John T Mather Memorial Hospital, 75 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
Long Island Community Hospital, 101 Hospital Rd, Patchogue, NY, 11772,
Southampton Hospital, 240 Meeting House Ln, Southampton, NY, 11968,
Southside Hospital, 301 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706,
St Catherine of Siena Medical Center, 50 Route 25a, Smithtown, NY, 11787,
St Charles Hospital and Rehabilitation Center, 200 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
University Hospital at Stony Brook, 101 Nicolls Rd, Stony Brook, NY, 11794,
Brunswick General Hospital, 366 Broadway, Amityville, NY, 11701,
Eastern Long Island Hospital, 201 Manor Pl, Greenport, NY, 11944,
Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center, 1000 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY, 11795,
Huntington Hospital - Huntington, 270 Park Ave, Huntington, NY, 11743,
John T Mather Memorial Hospital, 75 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
Long Island Community Hospital, 101 Hospital Rd, Patchogue, NY, 11772,
Peconic Bay Medical Center, 1300 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY, 11901,
Southampton Hospital, 240 Meeting House Ln, Southampton, NY, 11968,
Southside Hospital, 301 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706,
St Catherine of Siena Medical Center, 50 Route 25a, Smithtown, NY, 11787,
St Charles Hospital and Rehabilitation Center, 200 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
University Hospital at Stony Brook, 101 Nicolls Rd, Stony Brook, NY, 11794,
Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center, 1000 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY, 11795,
Huntington Hospital - Huntington, 270 Park Ave, Huntington, NY, 11743,
John T Mather Memorial Hospital, 75 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
Long Island Community Hospital, 101 Hospital Rd, Patchogue, NY, 11772,
Peconic Bay Medical Center, 1300 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY, 11901,
Southampton Hospital, 240 Meeting House Ln, Southampton, NY, 11968,
Southside Hospital, 301 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706,
St Catherine of Siena Medical Center, 50 Route 25a, Smithtown, NY, 11787,
St Charles Hospital and Rehabilitation Center, 200 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
University Hospital at Stony Brook, 101 Nicolls Rd, Stony Brook, NY, 11794,
Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center, 1000 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY, 11795,
Huntington Hospital - Huntington, 270 Park Ave, Huntington, NY, 11743,
John T Mather Memorial Hospital, 75 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
Long Island Community Hospital, 101 Hospital Rd, Patchogue, NY, 11772,
Peconic Bay Medical Center, 1300 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY, 11901,
Southampton Hospital, 240 Meeting House Ln, Southampton, NY, 11968,
Southside Hospital, 301 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706,
St Catherine of Siena Medical Center, 50 Route 25a, Smithtown, NY, 11787,
St Charles Hospital and Rehabilitation Center, 200 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
University Hospital at Stony Brook, 101 Nicolls Rd, Stony Brook, NY, 11794,
Huntington Hospital - Huntington, 270 Park Ave, Huntington, NY, 11743,
John T Mather Memorial Hospital, 75 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777,
Peconic Bay Medical Center, 1300 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY, 11901,
Southampton Hospital, 240 Meeting House Ln, Southampton, NY, 11968,
Southside Hospital, 301 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706,
University Hospital at Stony Brook, 101 Nicolls Rd, Stony Brook, NY, 11794,
7742640
SullivanCatskill Regional Medical Center - Harris, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
Catskill Regional Medical Center - Harris, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
Catskill Regional Medical Center - G Hermann, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
Catskill Regional Medical Center - Harris, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
Catskill Regional Medical Center - G Hermann, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
Catskill Regional Medical Center - Harris, 8081 Route 97, Callicoon, NY, 12723,
154199
TiogaCayuga Medical Center at Ithaca, 101 Dates Dr, Ithaca, NY, 14850,
TompkinsCayuga Medical Center at Ithaca, 101 Dates Dr, Ithaca, NY, 14850,
UlsterBenedictine Hospital, 105 Marys Ave, Kingston, NY, 12401,
Ellenville Regional Hospital, 10 Healthy Way, Ellenville, NY, 12428,
HealthAlliance Hospital - Broadway Campus, 396 Broadway, Kingston, NY, 12401,
Benedictine Hospital, 105 Marys Ave, Kingston, NY, 12401,
HealthAlliance Hospital - Broadway Campus, 396 Broadway, Kingston, NY, 12401,
Benedictine Hospital, 105 Marys Ave, Kingston, NY, 12401,
HealthAlliance Hospital - Broadway Campus, 396 Broadway, Kingston, NY, 12401,
Benedictine Hospital, 105 Marys Ave, Kingston, NY, 12401,
Ellenville Regional Hospital, 10 Healthy Way, Ellenville, NY, 12428,
HealthAlliance Hospital - Broadway Campus, 396 Broadway, Kingston, NY, 12401,
293350
WarrenGlens Falls Hospital, 100 Park St, Glens Falls, NY, 12801,
Glens Falls Hospital, 100 Park St, Glens Falls, NY, 12801,
Glens Falls Hospital, 100 Park St, Glens Falls, NY, 12801,
Glens Falls Hospital, 100 Park St, Glens Falls, NY, 12801,
3010
Washington7331
WayneViaHealth of Wayne - Myers Campus, 6600 Middle Rd, Sodus, NY, 14551,
ViaHealth of Wayne - Newark Wayne Campus, 1250 Driving Park Ave, Newark, NY, 14513,
WestchesterBlythedale Children's Hospital, 95 Bradhurst Ave, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
Burke Rehabilitation Hospital, 785 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY, 10605,
Community Hospital At Dobbs Ferry, 128 Ashford Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY, 10522,
Lawrence Hospital Center, 55 Palmer Ave, Bronxville, NY, 10708,
Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital, 12 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, 10550,
Montefiore New Rochelle Hospital, 16 Guion Pl, New Rochelle, NY, 10801,
Northern Westchester Hospital Center, 400 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY, 10549,
Phelps Memorial Hospital, 701 N Broadway, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 10591,
St John's Riverside Hospital - Andrus Pavillion, 2 Park Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10703,
St Joseph's Medical Center, 127 S Broadway, Yonkers, NY, 10701,
Stony Lodge Hospital, 134 Croton Dam Rd, Ossining, NY, 10562,
SVCMC - St Vincent's Westchester, 275 North St, Harrison, NY, 10528,
Westchester County Medical Center, 100 Woods Rd, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
White Plains Hospital Center, 41 E Post Rd, White Plains, NY, 10601,
Blythedale Children's Hospital, 95 Bradhurst Ave, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
Burke Rehabilitation Hospital, 785 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY, 10605,
Community Hospital At Dobbs Ferry, 128 Ashford Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY, 10522,
Lawrence Hospital Center, 55 Palmer Ave, Bronxville, NY, 10708,
Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital, 12 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, 10550,
Montefiore New Rochelle Hospital, 16 Guion Pl, New Rochelle, NY, 10801,
Northern Westchester Hospital Center, 400 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY, 10549,
Phelps Memorial Hospital, 701 N Broadway, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 10591,
St Joseph's Medical Center, 127 S Broadway, Yonkers, NY, 10701,
Westchester County Medical Center, 100 Woods Rd, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
White Plains Hospital Center, 41 E Post Rd, White Plains, NY, 10601,
Blythedale Children's Hospital, 95 Bradhurst Ave, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
Burke Rehabilitation Hospital, 785 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY, 10605,
Community Hospital At Dobbs Ferry, 128 Ashford Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY, 10522,
Lawrence Hospital Center, 55 Palmer Ave, Bronxville, NY, 10708,
Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital, 12 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, 10550,
Montefiore New Rochelle Hospital, 16 Guion Pl, New Rochelle, NY, 10801,
New York - Presbyterian/Hudson Valley Hospital, 1980 Crompond Rd, Peekskill, NY, 10566,
Northern Westchester Hospital Center, 400 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY, 10549,
Phelps Memorial Hospital, 701 N Broadway, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 10591,
St John's Riverside Hospital - Andrus Pavillion, 2 Park Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10703,
St John's Riverside Hospital - Park Care Pavillion, 2 Park Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10703,
St Joseph's Medical Center, 127 S Broadway, Yonkers, NY, 10701,
Westchester County Medical Center, 100 Woods Rd, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
White Plains Hospital Center, 41 E Post Rd, White Plains, NY, 10601,
Blythedale Children's Hospital, 95 Bradhurst Ave, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
Burke Rehabilitation Hospital, 785 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY, 10605,
Community Hospital At Dobbs Ferry, 128 Ashford Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY, 10522,
Lawrence Hospital Center, 55 Palmer Ave, Bronxville, NY, 10708,
Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital, 12 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, 10550,
Montefiore New Rochelle Hospital, 16 Guion Pl, New Rochelle, NY, 10801,
New York - Presbyterian/Hudson Valley Hospital, 1980 Crompond Rd, Peekskill, NY, 10566,
Northern Westchester Hospital Center, 400 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY, 10549,
Phelps Memorial Hospital, 701 N Broadway, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 10591,
St John's Riverside Hospital - Andrus Pavillion, 2 Park Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10703,
St John's Riverside Hospital - Park Care Pavillion, 2 Park Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10703,
St Joseph's Medical Center, 127 S Broadway, Yonkers, NY, 10701,
Westchester County Medical Center, 100 Woods Rd, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
White Plains Hospital Center, 41 E Post Rd, White Plains, NY, 10601,
Blythedale Children's Hospital, 95 Bradhurst Ave, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
Lawrence Hospital Center, 55 Palmer Ave, Bronxville, NY, 10708,
Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital, 12 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, 10550,
Montefiore New Rochelle Hospital, 16 Guion Pl, New Rochelle, NY, 10801,
New York - Presbyterian/Hudson Valley Hospital, 1980 Crompond Rd, Peekskill, NY, 10566,
Northern Westchester Hospital Center, 400 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY, 10549,
Phelps Memorial Hospital, 701 N Broadway, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 10591,
St Joseph's Medical Center, 127 S Broadway, Yonkers, NY, 10701,
Westchester County Medical Center, 100 Woods Rd, Valhalla, NY, 10595,
White Plains Hospital Center, 41 E Post Rd, White Plains, NY, 10601,
WyomingWyoming County Community Hospital, 400 N Main St, Warsaw, NY, 14569,
YatesSoldiers & Sailors Memorial Hosp, 418 N Main St, Penn Yan, NY, 14527,
Soldiers & Sailors Memorial Hosp, 418 N Main St, Penn Yan, NY, 14527,
9212868
"Vista Health Solutions" www.nyhealthinsurer.com Tel (888)215-4045 Email info@nyhealthinsurer.com